2018 Official Tournament Schedule

All Qualifier Tournaments are $100.00 per Team/Boat
Tournament Entries, Sidepot and Membership payments will be accepted at the Osage Casino convenience store beginning an hour 1/2 before each Saturday event.
March10 Qualifier #1Winners - Sam Walker/David Nall Results
April28 Qualifier #2Winners - Billy Tilley/Kelly Cooper Results
May12 Qualifier #3Winners - Terry Canady/Thomas Canady Results
June02 Qualifier #4Winners - Tyler Latty/Randy Osborn Results
June30 Qualifier #5Winners - Scott Epps/MARK EPPS Results
July14 Qualifier #6Winners - Terry Canady/Thomas Canady Results
October13-14 2018 ClassicBlack Dog Park - 7:00am - 3:00pm Pay Online
Championship Entry is $200.00 per Team/Boat
Anglers must fish 5 of the 6 Qualifiers to qualify for the Championship. A team can qualify through the Wed, Jackpots. 2 Jackpots = 1 Qualifier, however you must become members before any Jackpots will count toward Championship.

2018 Wednesday Night Jackpot Schedule

All Jackpot Tournaments are $40.00 per Team/Boat
March14 Jackpot #1Winners - Brock Enmeier/Jacob Etzkorn Results
March21 Jackpot #2Winners - Brock Enmeier/Jacob Etzkorn Results
March28 Jackpot #3Winners - Mike Faught/Gary Freeny Results
April04 Jackpot #4Winners - Chad Warren/Kyle Marks Results
April11 Jackpot #5Winners - Kyle Pride/Randy Edens Results
April18 Jackpot #6Winners - Adrian Crabtree/Tim Hefflin Results
April25 Jackpot #7Winners - Cooper Park/Levi Juby Results
May02 Jackpot #8Winners - TJ Martin/Mike Ramey Results
May09 Jackpot #9Winners - Darrin Crowder/Thomas Wright Results
May16 Jackpot #10Winners - Steve Dane/Stephen Dane Results
May23 Jackpot #11Winners - Brad Shields/Alan D'eath Results
May30 Jackpot #12Winners - Brock Enmeier/Jacob Etzkorn Results
June06 Jackpot #13Winners - Darin Crowder Results
June13 Jackpot #14Winners - Tyler Latty/Randy Osborn Results
June20 Jackpot #15Winners - Steve Dane/Stephen Dane Results
June27 Jackpot #16Winners - TJ Martin/Mike Ramey Results
July11 Jackpot #17Winners - TJ Martin/Mike Ramey Results
July18 Jackpot #18Black Dog Park - 6:00pm to 9:00pm Pay Online
July25 Jackpot #19Black Dog Park - 6:00pm to 9:00pm Pay Online
August01 Jackpot #20Black Dog Park - 6:00pm to 9:00pm Pay Online
August08 Jackpot #21Black Dog Park - 6:00pm to 9:00pm Pay Online
August15 Jackpot #22Black Dog Park - 6:00pm to 9:00pm Pay Online
August22 Jackpot #23Black Dog Park - 6:00pm to 9:00pm Pay Online
August29 Jackpot #24Black Dog Park - 6:00pm to 9:00pm Pay Online






1 Billy Tilley/Kelly Cooper 1149
2 Tyler Latty/Randy Osborn 1137
3 Terry Canady/Thomas Canady 1131
4 Bill Broaddrick/Earl Collins 1098
5 Scott Epps/MARK EPPS 1098

1 Terry Canady/Thomas Canady 5 12.93
2 Steve Weaver/ 4 9.56
3 Gary Conrad /Jim Brock 5 9.22
4 Mike Anderson/Mathew Miller 5 8.77
5 Rodney Moyers/Charles Parker 4 8.44
6 Ward Powell/Todd McClure 5 8.22
7 Tyler Latty/Randy Osborn 4 8.15
8 Noah Henshaw/Jagger Yelton 5 7.81
9 Brad Tillman/ 4 7.67
10 Aaron Sharp/Alan Sharp 2 7.56
11 John King/Bill Ingram 4 7.56
12 Kelly Cantu/Bobby Williams 4 7.03
13 Bill Broaddrick/Earl Collins 4 7.01
14 Kieth Hilligoss/David Harger 5 6.88
15 Clint Sills/Dax Sills 5 6.75
16 Brock Enmeier/Jacob Etzkorn 4 6.52
17 Bob Cranford/Trey Freeny 3 6.14
18 Doug Juby/Wyatt Juby 4 5.92
19 Billy Tilley/Kelly Cooper 5 5.9
20 Kenneth LaBarge/Tim Bushyhead 4 5.72

July 14 Qualifier #6 Winners - Terry Canady & Thomas Canady 12.93 lbs.

Contact Info:
Tournament Anglers Guild
14626 N 56th W Ave
Skiatook OK, 74070
Director:
TJ Martin - 918.706.0410
billsmarinetj@gmail.com